MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Galghållare 8941093
*
nr 894 1093
Galghållare
Teak, 1950s,
Teak, 1950-tal
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 12 2014
at 20:53:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/5 19:51:50
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: galghållare teak teakmöbler trä
-
3113 BOWL
+ ashtray, 2 parts, brass. Length: 12-17,
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:20
-
9100 Smörhundar
2 pcs, Gunnar Cyrén (1931-2013), Sweden. "Nobel", ..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:39
*
Galghållare
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 894 1093
Galghållare
Teak, 1950s,
Teak, 1950-tal
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 12 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/5 19:51:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: galghållare teak teakmöbler trä
-
3113 BOWL
+ ashtray, 2 parts, brass. Length: 12-17,
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:20 -
9100 Smörhundar
2 pcs, Gunnar Cyrén (1931-2013), Sweden. "Nobel", ..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:39